Расписание игр «Летнего Чемпионата ОЛФЛ-ЧРБ-2021»22.04.2021
1 тур:26.04: 21.00.УТК(35+)–Транснефть-Урал(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.УТК(40+)–Таксист(40+)
29.04: 21.00.Атлетик(35+)–СССР(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.УФСИН(40+)–БНГФ(35+)
2 тур:06.05: 21.00.СССР(40+)-УФСИН(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.Таксист(40+)-Атлетик(35+)
3 тур:17.05: 21.00.УТК(40+)–Транснефть-Урал(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.Атлетик(35+)-УТК(35+)
20.05: 21.00.УФСИН(40+)-Таксист(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.БНГФ(35+)–СССР(40+)
4 тур:24.05: 21.00.Таксист(40+)-БНГФ(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.УТК(35+)-УФСИН(40+)
27.05: 21.00.УТК(40+)–Атлетик(35+)
(четверг) 21.45.Транснефть-Урал(35+)-СССР(40+)
5 тур:31.05: 21.00.Атлетик(35+)–Транснефть-Урал(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.УФСИН(40+)-УТК(40+)
03.06: 21.00.БНГФ(35+)-УТК(35+)
(четверг) 21.45.СССР(40+)–Таксист(40+)
6 тур:07.06: 21.00.Транснефть-Урал(35+)-Таксист(40+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.УТК(35+)-СССР(40+)
10.06: 21.00.УТК(40+)-БНГФ(35+)
(четверг) 21.45.Атлетик(35+)–УФСИН(40+)
2 тур 17.06: 21.00.УТК(35+)–УТК(40+)
(перенос) (четверг) 21.45.Транснефть-Урал(35+)-БНГФ(35+)
7 тур:21.06: 21.00.Таксист(40+)–УТК(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.БНГФ(35+)-Атлетик(35+)
24.06: 21.00.СССР(40+)-УТК(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.УФСИН(40+)–Транснефть-Урал(35+)
8 тур: 28.06: 21.00.Транснефть-Урал(35+)–УТК(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.Таксист(40+)-УТК(40+)
01.07: 21.00.СССР(40+)-Атлетик(35+)
(четверг) 21.45.БНГФ(35+)–УФСИН(40+)
9 тур: 05.07: 21.00.УТК(40+)-УТК(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.УФСИН(40+)-СССР(40+)
08.07: 21.00.Атлетик(35+)-Таксист(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.БНГФ(35+)-Транснефть-Урал(35+)
10 тур:12.07: 21.00.Транснефть-Урал(35+)–УТК(40+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.УТК(35+)-Атлетик(35+)
15.07: 21.00.Таксист(40+)-УФСИН(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.СССР(40+)–БНГФ(35+)
11 тур:19.07: 21.00.Атлетик(35+)-УТК(40+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.БНГФ(35+)-Таксист(40+)
22.07: 21.00.УФСИН(40+)-УТК(35+)
(четверг) 21.45.СССР(40+)-Транснефть-Урал(35+)
12 тур:26.07: 21.00.Транснефть-Урал(35+)–Атлетик(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.УТК(40+)-УФСИН(40+)
29.07: 21.00.УТК(35+)-БНГФ(35+)
(четверг) 21.45.Таксист(40+)–СССР(40+)
13 тур:02.08: 21.00.УФСИН(40+)-Атлетик(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.СССР(40+)-УТК(35+)
05.08: 21.00.БНГФ(35+)-УТК(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.Таксист(40+)-Транснефть-Урал(35+)
14 тур:09.08: 21.00.Транснефть-Урал(35+)–УФСИН(40+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.Атлетик(35+)-БНГФ(35+)
12.08: 21.00.УТК(40+)-СССР(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.УТК(35+)-Таксист(40+)
СуперКубок: ПолуФиналы:
16.08: 21.00.2место(35+) - 3место(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45.1место(35+) - 4место(35+)
19.08: 21.00.2место(40+) - 3место(40+)
(четверг) 21.45.1место(40+) - 4место(40+)
СуперКубок: Финалы:
23.08: 21.00. за 3место(35+)
(пон-ик) 21.45. Финал(35+)
26.08: 21.00. за 3место(40+)
(четверг) 21.45. Финал(40+)
31.08: 21.00. Резервный День
(пон-ик) 21.45.
02.09: 21.00. Резервный День
(четверг) 21.45.
06.09: 21.00. Резервный День
(пон-ик) 21.45.
09.09: 21.00. Резервный День
(четверг) 21.45.
|